Ssz. Név Iskola Település 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. 17. 18. 19. 20. 21. 22. 23. 24. 25. Össz:
  ETALON     c d c e a b c c d b c d b d e e b c b c a e c c c  
1. Petrásovits Bence Kodály Z. Ált. Isk. Szolnok c d c e a b c c d b c d b d e e b c b b a e   c c 116
2. Deák Tamás Ált. Iskola Tószeg c d c a a b c c d b c d b c e e b c b c a c c c a 105
  Jenei Imre Petőfi S. Ált. Isk. Tszentmiklós. c a c a a b c c d b c d b d e e b a b c e e c c c 105
  Náhóczki Máté Kassai Úti Ált. Isk. Szolnok c d c a a b c c d b j d b d e e b c b c e e a c c 105
5. Aleksziev Rita Fiumei Úti Ált. Isk. Szolnok c d c   a b c c d c c d b d e e c c b c a   a c c 102
6. Ládi Zoltán Kováts M. Ált. Isk. Karcag c   c a a b c c d b c d c e e e b c b c a e e c c 101
7. Farkas Regina Kossuth L. Ált. Isk. Túrkeve c j c a a b c c d b c d c d e e b c b c a e e b c 100
  Herczeg András Fiumei Úti Ált. Isk. Szolnok c d c a a b c b d b c d b d e e b c b c d b a c c 100
  Karácsony Tamás Lehel Vezér Gimnázium Jászberény e d c c a b c c d c c d b d e e b c b c e e e c c 100
  Rimóczi Jonatán Szent-Györgyi A. Ált. Isk. Szolnok c e c b a b c c d b c d b d e e b c b c a b e c b 100
11. Kovács Anna Györffy I. Ált. Isk. Karcag c e c a a b c c d b c   b d e e b c b c a     c   99
12. Jávor Krisztina Kossuth L. Ált. Isk. Hatvan c d d e a b c c d b c d b d e e d c b c   b a   c 97
  Kiss Ádám Lehel Vezér Gimnázium Jászberény c d c a a b c c d b c d b d e e c c b c a   d   b 97
  Kovács Máté II. Rákóczi F. Ált. Isk. Szolnok c d c a a b c c d   c d   c e e b c b c e j c c c 97
15. Csemány Dávid Kölcsey F. Ált. Isk. Tszentmiklós. c d   e a   c c d   c d b d e e b c b c   e e     96
  Dobos Viktor Kodály Z. Ált. Isk. Szolnok e d c e a b c c   b c d b c e e b c b c e e e c a 96
  Jaros Anita Györffy I. Ált. Isk. Karcag e d c a a b c a d b c   b c e e b c b c a e e c c 96
18. Farkas Gréta Arany J. Ált. Isk. Kisújszállás c a c b a b c c d d c d b d e e b c b c c e a e c 95
  Rigó Edit Kassai Úti Ált. Isk. Szolnok c d c e d b a c d a c d b d e e j c b c c e a c c 95
  Sóskuti Fruzsina Belvárosi Ált. Isk. Szolnok c d c a a b c a d b c d c b e e b c b c a a a c c 95
21. András László Kováts M. Ált. Isk. Karcag c e c c a b c c d b c d   b e e   c b c e e   c c 93
22. Lajkó György Fiumei Úti Ált. Isk. Szolnok c d b a a b c c d b c d b c e e   c b c e e c   a 92
23. Rimóczi Sára Szent-Györgyi A. Ált. Isk. Szolnok c d e e a b c c e a c   c d e e b c b c a e a c d 91
  Vizi Sára Dóra Fiumei Úti Ált. Isk. Szolnok c d c a a b c c d d c d c b e e b c b c a b d   c 91
25. Budai Angéla Ált. Iskola Öcsöd c d c a a b c a d d c d b d e e b c b b e b e c c 90
  Estók Dániel Belvárosi Ált. Isk. Szolnok c d c a a b c a b d c e c j e e b c b c a e c c c 90
  Mándoki Miklós Kossuth L. Ált. Isk. Kisújszállás c d c c a b c b d b c d b j e j b c b b j e c c b 90
  Ruskó Andrea Györffy I. Ált. Isk. Karcag c b c c a b c a d e b d b b e e b c b c a e c c d 90
29. Lővei Dávid Damjanich J. Ált. Isk. Zagyvarékas c d c e a b c a d c c c b d e e   c b c   e e   b 88
  Nagy Ádám Kassai Úti Ált. Isk. Szolnok e d   e a b a c d b c j b   e e a c b c a e c   b 88
  Schönborn Tamás Széchenyi Körúti Ált. Isk. Szolnok c c     a b c c d e c d c e e e b c b c a e d c   88
  Szecsei Dániel Petőfi S. Ált. Isk. Tszentmiklós. c a c a a b c c d b c d c d e e b c b c e   d     88
33. Gulyás Boglárka Györffy I. Ált. Isk. Karcag c d   a a b c b a b c d b d e e   c b c e e e c b 87
34. Lakatos Csanád Széchenyi Körúti Ált. Isk. Szolnok a c c c a b c c a   c d b j e e b c b c e e c c   87
35. Boldizsár Adrienn Ált. Iskola Öcsöd c e c a a b c c d b c c b d e e b c a c b c e   c 86
36. Vasas Vivien Kassai Úti Ált. Isk. Szolnok c d c e a b d c   e c e c d e e b d b c e e e c c 86
37. Vizi Bernadett Széchenyi Körúti Ált. Isk. Szolnok e d c a a d c c d d c d b j e e b c b c e e e c   86
38. Bohácsi Réka Belvárosi Ált. Isk. Szolnok c d c a a b c c   b c d b   e   b c b b   e e   d 85
39. Lakos Márk Belvárosi Ált. Isk. Szolnok c d e a a b d a d b c d b b e e b c b c e b e c c 85
40. Magyar Ervin Vágó Pál Ált Isk. Jászapáti e e c b a b c c e b c d b e e e b c c c d e a c c 85
41. Majzik Máté Széchenyi Körúti Ált. Isk. Szolnok c d c e e e a c c d c d b b e e b c b c c e c c e 85
42. Nagy Dániel Szent-Györgyi A. Ált. Isk. Szolnok c c c b a b c c d e c d b e e b b c b c a b e b c 85
43. Tóth Gábor Fiumei Úti Ált. Isk. Szolnok c d c a a b d c d b c c b d e b b c b c e e a b d 85
44. Balogh Anita Fiumei Úti Ált. Isk. Szolnok c d c c a b c a d   c   c d e b   c b b a e   c c 84
45. Kovács Béla Fiumei Úti Ált. Isk. Szolnok e d c e a b   c d   c   b c e e b c b c e e a   b 84
46. Baráth Barbara Kiskulcsosi Ált. Isk. Karcag c e c b d b c c c   c a b   e e   c b c a e e c c 83
47. Kiss Viktor Belvárosi Ált. Isk. Szolnok c   c e a b c c d b c d b e d e   d   c c e e c e 83
48. Varga Dóra Kovács M. Ált. Isk. Abádszalók e e c a a b c c   d c d b d e e b c b c a b a     83
49. Barta Gergő Arany J. Ált. Isk. Kisújszállás c d c c a b c b d b a d a e e e b c   c a e a   b 82
50. Diószegi Olivér Széchenyi Körúti Ált. Isk. Szolnok e d c a a b c c     c d b b       c b c   e c   c 82
51. Hegyi Ádám Lehel Vezér Gimnázium Jászberény b   c c a   d c d b c d b d e e b c   c a         82
52. Juhász Dániel Vörösmarty M. Ált. Isk. Újszász e e c a a e c c d   c d b e e e   c b c e e a c c 82
53. Kucsma Ádám SZIE Gyak. Ált. Isk. Jászberény c d c d a b   c d d c e b c e e b c b c   b e c d 82
54. Lisznyai Sándor Kossuth L. Ált. Isk. Túrkeve d c c e a b c a d b c c   e e e   c b c a e e e c 82
55. Tóth Ádám Lippay L. Ált. Isk. Jasztgyörgy. a e c a a b c c d c c j b d e e b c b c   e b   b 82
56. Zelei Vivien Fiumei Úti Ált. Isk. Szolnok c e a a a b e c   d c d c   e e b c b c a e a c c 82
57. Bujáki Tamás Kölcsey F. Ált. Isk. Szajol e b     a b c c     c d b d e e e c b c   e   c a 81
58. Fekete Kristóf Fiumei Úti Ált. Isk. Szolnok c a c a a b c c a d c d b d d e b c b c e e a   b 81
59. Lakatos Szonja Kossuth L. Ált. Isk. Kisújszállás c d c a a e c a   b c e b c c e b c b c e e e c c 81
60. Németh Viktor Kodály Z. Ált. Isk. Szolnok c c c e a a a c b b c c b c e e a c b c   e e c c 81
61. Osztás Roland Damjanich J. Ált. Isk. Zagyvarékas c   c a a b c a c d c e c d e e b c b c a e a c b 81
62. Pomázi Bence Kodály Z. Ált. Isk. Szolnok c   c d a b c c e d c d c e e e b c b b c e a c c 81
63. Borbély Roland Kodály Z. Ált. Isk. Szolnok c d c e a d c b c d c d b b e e b d a c e e c c b 80
64. Cselleng Angéla Kölcsey F. Ált. Isk. Szajol c d d a a b   c d b c d b b e e   c b     e a   a 80
65. Dohándi Kitti Lippay L. Ált. Isk. Jasztgyörgy. c c c a a b c c d b d d b e e e e c b c e e d b a 80
66. Kele Andrea Györffy I. Ált. Isk. Karcag c d c c a b c c c d a d b e e c b a b c a e a c e 80
67. Kun Balázs Teleki B. Gimn. Mezőtúr e c c b a e c c a d c d b c e e b c b c a c e c c 80
68. Piller Nándor Kőrösi Cs. S. Ált. Isk. Szolnok e a c   a   c c a   c d   d e e   c b c a e a c e 80
69. Pomázi Mátyás Kodály Z. Ált. Isk. Szolnok c e c a a b a c d d c d b c e e a c b c a j e b c 80
70. Szabó Dániel Kossuth L. Ált. Isk. Kisújszállás c d d b e b c a c c c d c c e b b c b c a e c c c 80
71. Szecsei Márton Petőfi S. Ált. Isk. Tszentmiklós. e c c a c b c c j c c d b d e e b c d c a c a c c 80
72. Szepesi Balázs Nagykun Ref. Ált. Isk. Karcag c d     a e c c d b c       e e b c   c         c 80
73. Terenyei Szabolcs II. Rákóczi F. Ált. Isk. Rákóczifalva c d c a a b c a c b d a b d e e b c a b a d e c c 80
74. Ujlaki Marcell Kassai Úti Ált. Isk. Szolnok c c c b a b c c d b c d     e e   c   c b e e   d 80
75. Kanizsa Gabriella Kodály Z. Ált. Isk. Szolnok e c c e a b c c     c c c   e e b c b c a e e   a 79
76. Kovács Ferenc Belvárosi Ált. Isk. Szolnok c c c b a b c a   d c e b d e e   c b c     c c e 79
77. Fábián Norbert Kováts M. Ált. Isk. Karcag c a c c a b a c     c   c d e e e c b c e e b c c 78
78. Csiszér Dávid Lehel Vezér Gimnázium Jászberény e b c a a e c c d   c d b d e e b c d c e b c   b 77
79. Miklós István Lehel Vezér Gimnázium Jászberény e e c   b e c c d c c e b e e e b c b c a e c   d 77
80. Varga Péter Imre Bercsényi M. Gimn. Tszentmiklós. c c c e a b a b   b a d d d e e b c b c c d d c   77
81. Várnai Vivien Szent-Györgyi A. Ált. Isk. Szolnok e d c e a b c c c d a c d   e e b c b c c c c   c 77
82. Andó Szilvia Fiumei Úti Ált. Isk. Szolnok c c c a a b c c   b     b c e e b c b c c a       76
83. Balogh Viktor Györffy I. Ált. Isk. Karcag a b   b a b c c d c c d b b e e b c b c e c e c b 76
84. Séra Ferenc Ált. Iskola Öcsöd c d c   b b c c d e c d   b e e   c b c   b e     76
85. Szegedi Réka Kossuth L. Gimn. Ált. Isk. Tiszafüred a c c c a b c c c b a d c c e e b c b c e e   c b 76
86. Czakó Ádám Belvárosi Ált. Isk. Szolnok c d c c a e c a d j c d b c e d b c c b a j a c c 75
87. Fejes Zsófia Katinka Fiumei Úti Ált. Isk. Szolnok c d c   a e a a   b c d b e e e   c b c e   c e   75
88. Gönczi Dorottya Arany J. Ált. Isk. Kisújszállás c e c a a b c c d c c a c c d e b c b c a b e c d 75
89. Gyöngyösi Vanda Szent-Györgyi A. Ált. Isk. Szolnok c d c   a b c     a c   d   e   b c b c     c     75
90. Held Nikolett Széchenyi I. Ált. Isk. Jászárokszállás e d e a a b c a d d c d b d e e b c a c e e e e b 75
91. Herczegh Péter Kiskulcsosi Ált. Isk. Karcag d e c c a b c c a e c d b e e e b a a c c e e c c 75
92. Katona József Belvárosi Ált. Isk. Szolnok c c c a a b c a d   c e b b e e   c b c   e a     75
93. Kovács Máté Szegedi K. I. Ref. Gimn. Mezőtúr c b c e a e c c a c c d b e e e b d b c v e a b b 75
94. Kupai Lajos Kossuth L. Gimn. Ált. Isk. Tiszafüred d e b c a b c c a e c d c d e e b c b c c e a a c 75
95. Maticska Bernadett Fiumei Úti Ált. Isk. Szolnok e e c a a b c c d b c c b c e e b c b c e b a b a 75
96. Mészáros Anett Kölcsey F. Ált. Isk. Tszentmiklós. e d c a a b c c d b c d     e e a d a c   e a     75
97. Nagy László Petőfi S. Ált. Isk. Túrkeve a c c c j b c c e c c d b b d e b c b c a e d c b 75
98. Oláh Ferenc Belvárosi Ált. Isk. Jászberény a d c c a b c c b c c d c b e e b c a c a b a c b 75
99. Papp Anna Széchenyi Körúti Ált. Isk. Szolnok b b c e a b a c a d c d b c d e b c b c c c c c b 75
100. Pintér Judit Belvárosi Ált. Isk. Jászberény c d c a a b c c b d c c b b a a b c b c a d a c b 75
101. Sáfár Péter Kovács M. Ált. Isk. Abádszalók e b c d a e c c e b c d b e e e b d b c e e a c d 75
102. Szabó Edina Vörösmarty M. Ált. Isk. Újszász c d c a a b   c   e c d b   e e b c b   c c e   d 75
103. Tóth Gergely Kodály Z. Ált. Isk. Szolnok e d d d b b a c d c c d b b e e b c b c e e e c b 75
104. Varga Dávid Széchenyi Körúti Ált. Isk. Szolnok b d c c a b c c b e b c b d e e b c b c c b e c d 75
105. Harmat Zsolt Teleki B. Gimn. Mezőtúr d c c   a e c c   c c d   c e e   c b c a e e c b 74
106. Pál Viktor Kodály Z. Ált. Isk. Szolnok e e c e a b c c c d c d d   e e   c b   e e a c b 73
107. Antal András Szent-Györgyi A. Ált. Isk. Szolnok c c c c a b a a c   c d b b e e   c b c e e e b c 72
108. Jancsik Balázs Gróf Apponyi A. Ált. Isk. Jászberény e d c   a b c c d c c c a e e e   c b d d c c c b 72
109. Kovács Tamás Petőfi S. Ált. Isk. Túrkeve b d   c a b d e   b c d b c e e b c b d d b e c c 72
110. László Nátán Széchenyi Körúti Ált. Isk. Szolnok e j c b a b c d a   j d c b e e b c b c a e a c   72
111. Farkas János Vörösmarty M. Ált. Isk. Újszász c c   a a b c c a e c d c c e e a c b c e c c c e 71
112. Gregor Csilla Kodály Z. Ált. Isk. Szolnok e c c a a b c c   e c d a b e e b c b c e c a c b 71
113. Juhász Erika Kodály Z. Ált. Isk. Szolnok e d c c a e c c a b b d b c e e   c a c c e a c b 71
114. Magyar Mónika Kossuth L. Ált. Isk. Túrkeve e c e e a b a c a c c e b c e e b c a c   e e c c 71
115. Mile Réka Kováts M. Ált. Isk. Karcag e c c a a b a b e c b d b b e e b c b c a e b c   71
116. Nagy András Széchenyi Körúti Ált. Isk. Szolnok a b   b a b c         b b   e e b c b c e e c c a 71
117. Papp Zoltán Richárd Bercsényi M. Gimn. Tszentmiklós. d c c c a b a c   e c d b d j e e c b c e b a c c 71
118. Barhács Róbert Kossuth L. Ált. Isk. Mezőtúr c d e a a e a c c d c e a b e e b c b c e e c c b 70
119. Debrődi Gábor Kossuth L. Gimn. Ált. Isk. Tiszafüred d d c a a b d a e a c d j d e e e c a b a e e c c 70
120. Hasznos Vince Szent-Györgyi A. Ált. Isk. Szolnok c b c a a e c c e b c d b c d e b c e c d d c b a 70
121. Kátai Péter Lippay L. Ált. Isk. Jasztgyörgy. e b c c a b a a b c c d b c e e a c b c c e c c e 70
122. Király Imre Rákóczi Úti Ált. Isk. Mezőtúr c d c a b e c a d b c e c c e e b c b c e b a c a 70
123. Kis Boglárka Györffy I. Ált. Isk. Karcag c e c b a b c b d b d d d b e e b c b e e d a c a 70
124. Kormos Brigitta Kovács M. Ált. Isk. Abádszalók c e d d a b c c   b c     b e e c c b c e e e     70
125. Nguyen Huong Rózsa Fiumei Úti Ált. Isk. Szolnok c d e a a b c c b b c a c c e e b d e c a d a c d 70
126. Orosz Tibor Kossuth L. Ált. Isk. Túrkeve c d c a b b c c e e c e c c e e e c b c a e a b e 70
127. Pogány Balázs Lippay L. Ált. Isk. Jasztgyörgy. c b c c a b c e e e c d a e e e b e b c e b e c c 70
128. Porogi Éva Belvárosi Ált. Isk. Jászberény   b c c a b c c       d b c e e b e a c   c e c c 70
129. Rékási Regina Kölcsey F. Ált. Isk. Szajol c e c a a b a c b b c d a e e e e c b d e b a c c 70
130. Rusvai Péter Damjanich J. Ált. Isk. Zagyvarékas c b c a a e c c d d c j j c e e b c b b e e e c e 70
131. Szabó Csilla Rákóczi Úti Ált. Isk. Mezőtúr b d c a a b a c     c d c e e e b c b c e b       70
132. Szabó Örsi II. Rákóczi F. Ált. Isk. Szolnok c j c c a e c a d b c a b b e b b c b c e e a a a 70
133. Tóth Balázs II. Rákóczi F. Ált. Isk. Szolnok e b c b a b c a c b c d b c e e b d e c e e e e c 70
134. Bohácsi Virág Belvárosi Ált. Isk. Szolnok c d c a e b c c     c     b e e   c b c     e     69
135. Kökény Zsófia Belvárosi Ált. Isk. Szolnok c d c a j b e     c c d b d d e   c b c c c b c   69
136. Szücs Gábor Kováts M. Ált. Isk. Karcag   d c e e b a c e   c d   e e   b c a c b e a c a 69
137. Tóth Ilona Kovács M. Ált. Isk. Abádszalók e b c   a b c c e b c e b c e e   c b   e c e c   69
138. Balla Zsófia Szent-Györgyi A. Ált. Isk. Szolnok c e   a a e   a d b c d b d d e e c b c e d a c   68
139. Orbán László Kölcsey F. Ált. Isk. Tszentmiklós. e c c c a b c c     c e   e e e b a a c d e a c c 68
140. Túróczi Bálint Belvárosi Ált. Isk. Jászberény c c c a a e c c   e c d c c e e b   a c e e a   c 68
141. Gál Péter Kodály Z. Ált. Isk. Szolnok e c a c d d c a d   c d c c e e b c   c a e e c c 67
142. Gönczöl Lilla Belvárosi Ált. Isk. Szolnok c d c c b d a c   d a d b d e e b d a   c c c c c 67
143. Szalóki Csaba Újvárosi Ált. Isk. Szolnok d c c j a b d c a d c e b c e e a c b c e e c     67
144. Tajti Ferenc Mészáros L. Gimn. Jászapáti c c c a a e c   d   a d b d d e a j b c c e e c b 67
145. Antal Katalin Széchenyi Körúti Ált. Isk. Szolnok e c b c a e c a   e d d b d e e b c a c e e c c a 66
146. Bartus Petra Mészáros L. Gimn. Jászapáti e c c   c   c c     c d b c e e   c b c   d e d c 66
147. Csikós Alexandra II. Rákóczi F. Ált. Isk. Szolnok c d e a a e c c   a c e b c e e b c c d c e b c b 66
148. Csintalan Balázs Vágó Pál Ált Isk. Jászapáti e d c c a e   c   a c d b d e e   c b   e c a     66
149. Kerekes Viktor Kossuth L. Ált. Isk. Kisújszállás c d a a a b c e       d b c     c c b c a a a c   66
150. Kiss Norbert Széchenyi Körúti Ált. Isk. Szolnok b c c c a b c b b b d d c c e e a c b c   e e c e 66
151. Nagy Dávid Zsolt Kölcsey F. Ált. Isk. Tszentmiklós. e b c a a b a c a c c d b b e e b c b d e d a   c 66
152. Sas Krisztián Gróf Apponyi A. Ált. Isk. Jászberény c b c a a b c a c c a d b e e e b c b   e b e c b 66
153. Timkó Richárd Damjanich J. Ált. Isk. Zagyvarékas d c c c a b c c   e c   b c e e   c b c   d e     66
154. Bencsik Fanni Fiumei Úti Ált. Isk. Szolnok c d c a a b d a a d c c b c e e b c b c c b a b a 65
155. Berczi Boglárka Kossuth L. Gimn. Ált. Isk. Tiszafüred d b c e a b a d c e b e b e e e b c b c e e e c a 65
156. Bernáth Gábor Györffy I. Ált. Isk. Karcag c e a b a e c c a c c d c e e e b c b c d b e c b 65
157. Bugyi Kálmán Mészáros L. Gimn. Jászapáti e b     e b a a d b c   b c d e   c b c a e e   c 65
158. Kovács Bianka Belvárosi Ált. Isk. Szolnok c j c a d b a a c e c d b c e e b d b c d c c c a 65
159. Lengyel Borbála Kodály Z. Ált. Isk. Szolnok c c c b a e a a a b c c c e e e b e b c d e b c c 65
160. Mrena Tamás Arany J. Ált. Isk. Kisújszállás e d c b b b a   d   c d   c     b c b c a d e c d 65
161. Palatinus András Belvárosi Ált. Isk. Szolnok c b d e a b c c b d c d a b e b c d c c a e e b c 65
162. Papp Vivien Orsolya Fiumei Úti Ált. Isk. Szolnok c d   e a b c c   b c d b         d     e a e     65
163. Tombor Eszter II. Rákóczi F. Ált. Isk. Szolnok c b c a b b c c d d d d c c e e a c a c e e e c b 65
164. Tóth Barbara Arany J. Ált. Isk. Kisújszállás e c c c a b a c d c c d e b e d a c b e c e e c c 65
165. Urbán Martin II. Rákóczi F. Ált. Isk. Szolnok e c c a a c a c d e c d a c e e b d a c b e e c c 65
166. Gyenes Attila Belvárosi Ált. Isk. Jászberény e d   b a b c a d   c   b   e e   c b     b b     64
167. Katona Tímea Damjanich J. Ált. Isk. Zagyvarékas d d c a a b a a   d c d   c e e   b b c c   e c c 64
168. Balogh Dávid Kossuth L. Ált. Isk. Kisújszállás e c c a a e a c e e c d b c e   e c b c b e c     63
169. Boda Nóra Kodály Z. Ált. Isk. Szolnok c d c b a d   a   a c   b b e e a a a c a e b e c 63
170. Kelemen Anna Kodály Z. Ált. Isk. Szolnok e c c b a b           d b e e e b c b c c       b 63
171. Mészáros Richárd Mészáros L. Gimn. Jászapáti e a c a e e a     d c d d d e e   c b c d e e c c 63
172. Ózsvári Eszter Mészáros L. Gimn. Jászapáti e   c b a b c b c   c d b e a a e c b c c e d c   63
173. Polyecskó Zita Belvárosi Ált. Isk. Jászberény e c c d a b c c b b c c b c e e       c c c d c a 63
174. Posztós Erika Arany J. Ált. Isk. Kisújszállás c d c a a b a c     b c           c b c c e e c   63
175. Sági Tibor Damjanich J. Ált. Isk. Zagyvarékas a d d c a b a c b   e   b d e e e c b c c e e b   63
176. Tari Gábor Kölcsey F. Ált. Isk. Szajol c c c a a e c c c   c d b e e e   c b b   c e b a 63
177. Dömök Vivien Lippay L. Ált. Isk. Jasztgyörgy. e b a c a b c c   b a d c c e e b c b   e d d c e 62
178. Farkas Ádám Kossuth L. Ált. Isk. Túrkeve d e c d b b c c   b c d   d a a a c b d e e a c b 62
179. Gulyás Áron Városi Ált. Isk. Kunszentmárton d c d c a e c c c e c c b d e e   c a c e e e   c 62
180. Habon Lilla Fiumei Úti Ált. Isk. Szolnok e c c d a b c c a d c d c c e e   d a c c e e   c 62
181. Nagy László Petőfi S. Ált. Isk. Tszentmiklós. c d c a e b a c d b c d     d a a c b c d d a a b 62
182. Utassy Dominika Mészáros L. Gimn. Jászapáti c c c d e a   c d e a d   b e e b c d c a c c d b 62
183. Varga Dóra II. Kovács M. Ált. Isk. Abádszalók c c c b c a e c e e c d b c e e   c b   e b c c a 62
184. Farkas Dániel Kassai Úti Ált. Isk. Szolnok e d e c c b c c b d c c b e e e b d a c e e a c   61
185. Hegedűs Henriett Fiumei Úti Ált. Isk. Szolnok c d c a a b c a   a c d c c e e d c c e e e e d d 61
186. Kormos Fanni Kovács M. Ált. Isk. Abádszalók a d c b a b d c b e d a b c d e   c b c c e e c e 61
187. Köves Melissa Kodály Z. Ált. Isk. Szolnok e c c   a   c d   b c d     e   b e b   a         61
188. Mészáros Balázs II. Rákóczi F. Ált. Isk. Rákóczifalva e d c a a b   c   d c d   e d   b d   c e e a c   61
189. Nemes András Teleki B. Gimn. Mezőtúr c c c e c b     j e   c     e e   c b c a e a b b 61
190. Sipos Éva Belvárosi Ált. Isk. Szolnok e c c a a a c a a b c d d e e e b c j a   e a c d 61
191. Szikra T. Ágnes Gróf Apponyi A. Ált. Isk. Jászberény c d c   a   c         d   d d e e c b b       e   61
192. Boldizsár Gábor Ált. Iskola Öcsöd d b c e a b c c d b c c c c e e c c e b c c a b e 60
193. Burik Dorián Kodály Z. Ált. Isk. Szolnok c c c c e e a c c d c d b d e e a b c c c e a c a 60
194. Enyedi Nóra Fiumei Úti Ált. Isk. Szolnok d d c a j e d a d e a d b e e e b c b c e b d c a 60
195. Hegedűs Bence Kölcsey F. Ált. Isk. Szajol c d c d a b c c b a c d a d e c e a a b e c e c d 60
196. Henk Julia Kováts M. Ált. Isk. Karcag c e c a a b c b c c a c c b a a b c a c c e c c c 60
197. Kalocsa Roland Belvárosi Ált. Isk. Jászberény e c c b a e d a d b c c b c e e e c b j a e e e e 60
198. Nagy Balázs Mészáros L. Gimn. Jászapáti e c c a a b d c a d b d b c e e a c b c e d e c a 60
199. Nagy Tamás Fiumei Úti Ált. Isk. Szolnok c d a a a e a c c c c   b b e e   c b c c d       60
200. Oros Tibor Kossuth L. Ált. Isk. Kisújszállás c d c a a e d   b   c d b e d e   e b c e b   c   60
201. Pap Zoltán Kossuth L. Gimn. Ált. Isk. Tiszafüred c c j a a b c d c b b d c e e e a c c c c e c b e 60
202. Polgár Tamás II. Rákóczi F. Ált. Isk. Rákóczifalva e c e c a e a a c b c d c e e e a c c c e e c c c 60
203. Rusvai Katalin Széchenyi I. Ált. Isk. Jászárokszállás e d b a a b c c b     c c a e e   c b c e a     c 60
204. Szűcs Imre Rákóczi Úti Ált. Isk. Mezőtúr b e c   a b c c   a c d d e d e   c     e e a e c 60
205. Molnár Andrea Kossuth L. Gimn. Ált. Isk. Tiszafüred a e c a a   a b e d c d b d d e   c b c d e e     59
206. Papp Tamás Városi Ált. Isk. Kunszentmárton d d c c a b d c     c e b c d e   d b c e e e   b 59
207. Pillió Nikolett Kölcsey F. Ált. Isk. Tszentmiklós. c d b c a e a a   b a c b d     b c b c   b e c a 59
208. Tóth Márton Széchenyi Körúti Ált. Isk. Szolnok c c c c a b   c     e     e e e   c b c d   a     59
209. Vígh László Újvárosi Ált. Isk. Szolnok d   c c   b c       c d   e e e b c e c e b       59
210. Benyó Márta Gróf Apponyi A. Ált. Isk. Jászberény c c c c a a   a b b   c     e   b c b c     c   b 58
211. Bojti Sándor Arany J. Ált. Isk. Kisújszállás c b c a a a a c     c d b   d e   d b c     b     58
212. Csízi Lajos Petőfi S. Ált. Isk. Túrkeve b b c c c b d c   d c d   a e e b c b   e d e c b 58
213. Hajdú Viktor Fiumei Úti Ált. Isk. Szolnok c c c e a       c   a e     e e   c b   e b a c c 58
214. Katrinecz Virág Kassai Úti Ált. Isk. Szolnok d d c c b b a a     c d c c e e b c b c e c e a   58
215. Kispál Judit Damjanich J. Ált. Isk. Zagyvarékas a d   a a b c c     a e b c e e       c a c e     58
216. Kiss Orsolya Orczy A. Ált. Isk. Fegyvernek e a e e a e a     d b d b b e e b c b c c c a   c 58
217. Kocsis Dóra II. Rákóczi F. Ált. Isk. Szolnok   e c e c d a c d   c d b b e c e d   c c e a c e 58
218. Kovács Márta Városi Ált. Isk. Kunszentmárton d b   e a b c       e   c b e e b c b c   c e     58
219. Nagy Antal Kölcsey F. Ált. Isk. Tszentmiklós. e d e a a e d c   d c e   e e e b c b   d d a c c 58
220. Nagy Dávid Petőfi S. Ált. Isk. Túrkeve b e c c d e c j d   c d b d e e   e a c e d a c   58
221. Nagy Tamás Újvárosi Ált. Isk. Szolnok d c c a c b a c     c d b   e e b c c c e b e e b 58
222. Nagy Zsófia Kölcsey F. Ált. Isk. Tszentmiklós. a d c c a     c   b c d   b e     c b   b b b a   58
223. Erdélyi Viktor Belvárosi Ált. Isk. Szolnok c d c c e   c c b b c d e b e e c b a d b c d c   57
224. Kropp Krisztina Kodály Z. Ált. Isk. Szolnok c c c c a e d a c c c a b b e e e d     e e c c c 57
225. Magassy Antal Lehel Vezér Gimnázium Jászberény a e c e a b a   b b c d b c d b c b b c e a c j   57
226. Nagy Eszter Gróf Apponyi A. Ált. Isk. Jászberény e c c e   b c d   d b d c e e e b c c     e       57
227. Palatinus Judit Fiumei Úti Ált. Isk. Szolnok c e c c a e c a e b a d   c e e b c b   b b a e b 57
228. Pintér Lajos Petőfi S. Ált. Isk. Tszentmiklós. e c c c a b c c c e c   d e e e   c e a e e e c d 57
229. Bodnár Sándor Kiskulcsosi Ált. Isk. Karcag e d e c c a c b d e b d   b e e b a b c c e e c e 56
230. Csőke Ádám Kossuth L. Gimn. Ált. Isk. Tiszafüred a b c b d b a c   e d c b c e e b c a c d e d c d 56
231. Madar Lili Adrienn Kováts M. Ált. Isk. Karcag e c b e d b d c   b a b b e e e e c b d e e a c a 56
232. Márkus Vanessza Belvárosi Ált. Isk. Szolnok c e c c a e d b b d a a b e e e   c a c a c c c e 56
233. Mihályi Judit Mészáros L. Gimn. Jászapáti e   c a   b c b a a c d c   d e   c b c   a a   c 56
234. Nagy Szilárd Mészáros L. Gimn. Jászapáti e e c e e   c a d d c d   e e e         e e b c a 56
235. Szegfű Lilla Kölcsey F. Ált. Isk. Tszentmiklós. c c d c e b c c     a c b b e e   c   c c d c     56
236. Szemes Katalin Petőfi S. Ált. Isk. Tszentmiklós. e c c c c b c c a d c a   c d e b c b c d e d e a 56
237. Tasi Marcell Kassai Úti Ált. Isk. Szolnok e d c c d b c a d e b d d e e e   d c c a d e c a 56
238. Vad Vivien Kossuth L. Ált. Isk. Túrkeve c e c c   a e a d e a d b c e e b c d a a c a b c 56
239. Ali Máté Belvárosi Ált. Isk. Jászberény a d c e b b a c a b a c e d b b b c b a c b e c b 55
240. Baricsa Barbara Szent-Györgyi A. Ált. Isk. Szolnok c a b e e b a c d d c e a c d e a c b c e c e a c 55
241. Bekecs Sándor Kossuth L. Gimn. Ált. Isk. Tiszafüred d d c a a b c a d d c e d b e e a a c c c c e c d 55
242. Blazsek Réka II. Rákóczi F. Ált. Isk. Szolnok c e b e b d a a a c c e b e e e e c b d e e a c c 55
243. Borbély Dániel Gróf Apponyi A. Ált. Isk. Jászberény e d d c c b c a c c d d a c e e d b b c a c c c b 55
244. Bozsó Karolina Orczy A. Ált. Isk. Fegyvernek e b c b a b c e c a c b b c e e b a a c c e a b d 55
245. Csató Lajos Rákóczi Úti Ált. Isk. Mezőtúr j j c j a e d c     c d d e     b c c c   e a c b 55
246. Csontos Flóra Kováts M. Ált. Isk. Karcag c c c a b a d c a d c c a b j e c c b c a e a c e 55
247. Fazekas Gréta Ált. Iskola Öcsöd a d b e a b c a c e c c d d e e b d a c c d e b a 55
248. Fekete Emese Szent-Györgyi A. Ált. Isk. Szolnok c e b   a b c a     c c   b e e a c b c d b d   b 55
249. Gál Bence Lippay L. Ált. Isk. Jasztgyörgy. c b c   a   a   c a c d b b e e   d a b   e a a c 55
250. Gyökeres István Dénes Kiskulcsosi Ált. Isk. Karcag d b b c e e c b a b e d e c e e b c a c e e c c b 55
251. Huszár Dorottya Belvárosi Ált. Isk. Jászberény c e c c a e c b b d c e b b e e a c a c c d a c b 55
252. Kovács Máté II. Rákóczi F. Ált. Isk. Rákóczifalva d c c a a b a c c d b a b e e e b b b c c c e c b 55
253. Lovas Zénó Kodály Z. Ált. Isk. Szolnok e b c c a b a c b a e a b c e e d c a b d e c d c 55
254. Ludmerszki Anna Nóra ÁMK Bozóky J. Ált. Isk. Jászdózsa c b c e c b d c d d b d e c b a b d b c c c d c b 55
255. Orosz József Kossuth L. Gimn. Ált. Isk. Tiszafüred d d c c a b a b a c b d b c e e a c d c e b c b b 55
256. Orvos Nagy Gergő Kováts M. Ált. Isk. Karcag e b c c a b e d c b c d d b d e c c c c e e e c a 55
257. Rékasi Beatrix Szent-Györgyi A. Ált. Isk. Szolnok e c e   a b d b a   a   b e e e b c b c d e e     55
258. Sárközi Soma Belvárosi Ált. Isk. Szolnok e d c c a e a a b d e d b b e e a c a c e e a c d 55
259. Szabó Kinga Szent-Györgyi A. Ált. Isk. Szolnok c c b d a b c b b d b d c c a a b c b c c d d c c 55
260. Túri Maximilian Fiumei Úti Ált. Isk. Szolnok c d b a b b a a c d c e b d d e e c b c d b b c a 55
261. Vincze Gábor Gróf Apponyi A. Ált. Isk. Jászberény e c b a a b d c a e c b c c e e e c b c d a a c c 55
262. Bálint Kornélia II. Rákóczi F. Ált. Isk. Szolnok e     a a e   a b   c c     e e b c b c   e     b 54
263. Boszág Rita Kodály Z. Ált. Isk. Szolnok e a c a a b a   c   c d   c j e   c b c d b e d c 54
264. Cseh Zsolt Rákóczi Úti Ált. Isk. Mezőtúr c d     a b c a     c e c e       c c c a b e     54
265. Kocsmár Endre Bendegúz Kassai Úti Ált. Isk. Szolnok c d   d a a a     b j d a d d a b d a c e e e c   54
266. Medve Lívia Széchenyi I. Ált. Isk. Jászárokszállás a c b   a b b c a d c c b   a a   c b c a b d c   54
267. Rajna Krisztián Bercsényi M. Gimn. Tszentmiklós. e d   d a b c c       c   e     b c b     c c a b 54
268. Tóth Mirjám Vörösmarty M. Ált. Isk. Újszász e c b a a d c c a   c   j c e e   c b c e c d c   54
269. Vandrovnik Petra Kodály Z. Ált. Isk. Szolnok c d c   b a   c b     c   c e e   c b c d   e     54
270. Barta Krisztina Kölcsey F. Ált. Isk. Tszentmiklós. e d   a a e c c   c c c a e e c e c b c e c b c   53
271. Czinege Boglárka Széchenyi Körúti Ált. Isk. Szolnok e b c c a b   b   e   c   c e     c   c   e c d c 53
272. Farkas Bertalan Vágó Pál Ált Isk. Jászapáti c b c x a b           d b           b c   c a     53
273. Juhos Béla Petőfi S. Ált. Isk. Túrkeve e c c e a b c c e b a e c e e     c a   e j b c a 53
274. Nagy Bianka II. Rákóczi F. Ált. Isk. Szolnok e c c d a b c b   e   a d c d e b c b c c e e   a 53
275. Nagy Tamás Belvárosi Ált. Isk. Szolnok a a c c a     b c d b e d d e e b c b b e e e   c 53
276. Oros Réka Arany J. Ált. Isk. Kisújszállás c c c   a a     e     d   c e e c c   e c   b c c 53
277. Pimvicska Letícia Kölcsey F. Ált. Isk. Tszentmiklós. e c c c a b   c d d   a b c d a b e b a d c c   c 53
278. Puskás Kristóf II. Rákóczi F. Ált. Isk. Szolnok e d c a b b b c   d c d d j e e   d a   a e b b e 53
279. Szabó Dorina Kossuth L. Ált. Isk. Túrkeve a d c   b a a c   d c d b a e   a c e c d d b c a 53
280. Varga Olivér Belvárosi Ált. Isk. Jászberény c c b d a b d c   a c e c e e e a b b c c d c     53
281. Verderber Zsófia Gróf Apponyi A. Ált. Isk. Jászberény e   c b d b a b   e c d c c e e   c b a e b a c c 53
282. GELLE KRISZTIÁN Arany J. ÁMK. Ált. Isk. Kuncsorba d b c a a e c c c e c c   b a a a c b c c e   c b 52
283. Kármán Orsolya Marietta Belvárosi Ált. Isk. Jászberény c c c b a e a a d e c d   e e b a a   a e e e c c 52
284. Kis Bernadett Gróf Apponyi A. Ált. Isk. Jászberény e c c e   e a c   d c d a e e c d c b a a d e c b 52
285. Lőrincz Kitti II. Rákóczi F. Ált. Isk. Szolnok e b c c e b c c e d b e b b     b c e c e b c c a 52
286. Mérten Kitti Kovács M. Ált. Isk. Abádszalók e b c e a   c c   b c c c   a a b   e c     a d   52
287. Somodi Gergő Kovács M. Ált. Isk. Abádszalók e e c a a b   c     c e d e e   e   b c e   b   c 52
288. Szudi Ferenc Kodály Z. Ált. Isk. Szolnok c b e c a a c c a c b d   d e   b a b c d b e e e 52
289. Velkei László SZIE Gyak. Ált. Isk. Jászberény d d c a d d d   e d a   b d e e b d b c b e e a a 52
290. Bérczi Sarolta Kováts M. Ált. Isk. Karcag c d b a c e a   b c a b a d e e b d c c e e c c d 51
291. Csapó Orsolya Református Ált. Isk. Kunmadaras a c c a b b c d a b d d c d e c c j b c c e b d   51
292. Deák Ádám Rákóczi Úti Ált. Isk. Mezőtúr e d c a c a a c e e c b a c e e e c c c e e c d   51
293. Imre István János Orczy A. Ált. Isk. Fegyvernek c c c c c e a b b b c d a   d e b d b c c b e c b 51
294. Király Zsolt II. Rákóczi F. Ált. Isk. Rákóczifalva e c   a a b c         e a c e e a c b c   c a b c 51
295. Mizsei Beatrix Belvárosi Ált. Isk. Jászberény c d   a   e   a b b a e b e d e   c b c e   c e   51
296. Nagy Péter Nagykun Ref. Ált. Isk. Karcag c   c a d b d a a b a d a b d e b c b a e e d b b 51
297. Saliga Viktória Györffy I. Ált. Isk. Karcag c e d a a d c e   e d a b d e e b c b a c b e b a 51
298. Szabó Vivien Kölcsey F. Ált. Isk. Tszentmiklós. e   b b a   c c   d   d b   e     e b c     a     51
299. Tamás Lilla Belvárosi Ált. Isk. Jászberény c b c a a b c c   e a a d   e e   d c     c d c   51
300. Vas Kata Belvárosi Ált. Isk. Szolnok c a c a d b c a a d e d b e e e b d   c d b e e d 51
301. Bagoly Bettina Kodály Z. Ált. Isk. Szolnok c e c a c e d c     e e d   e e   c   a e e d c c 50
302. Bottyán Réka II. Rákóczi F. Ált. Isk. Szolnok e c b d a a c c d e c e d e e a a c b c e b d b c 50
303. Csák László Máté Belvárosi Ált. Isk. Szolnok e b j c a e e a e b a d b e e e e c b e e b c b c 50
304. Csőke Imre Orczy A. Ált. Isk. Fegyvernek c c c a a b c a     b d   e e   b a a   c a c b a 50
305. Czikkely Zsuzsanna II. Rákóczi F. Ált. Isk. Rákóczifalva e a c a d e d c b d c c a e e d a c b c d e a c c 50
306. Dobi Éva Rákóczi Úti Ált. Isk. Mezőtúr c c e a a e e b b c c d b b e e c d e c e b b c c 50
307. Facsar Ilona Újvárosi Ált. Isk. Szolnok d b c c a e c a a e b c a b e e b c b c e b e c b 50
308. Farkas Flóra Arany J. Ált. Isk. Kisújszállás c b c c e b a         d d c b a b c b c c e d   a 50
309. Fehér Dóra Belvárosi Ált. Isk. Szolnok c b c b c d c a c b c d d c e e b d c c c b e d e 50
310. Gyárfás László Lippay L. Ált. Isk. Jasztgyörgy. a a c b a b c c e c c d d c d e b b a c b c e a d 50
311. Hegedűs Márk II. Rákóczi F. Ált. Isk. Rákóczifalva e a c c c b b c b c a e a c e b b d b c e e c c e 50
312. Hegyi Tímea Ált. Iskola Öcsöd e b c c c b c e c d a b e a e e c d d c a e c c b 50
313. Horváth Diana Veress Zoltán Ált. Isk. Berekfürdő c c c a b a a a a e c c e b e e b d b c c c c c a 50
314. Járvás Márk Vágó Pál Ált Isk. Jászapáti d b c d a e d e b c e d d a e e b c b c e e d b d 50
315. Juhász Ferenc Bercsényi M. Gimn. Tszentmiklós. b c c c a b a c d c d a d b d c b d a c c c c c c 50
316. Kántor Dániel Vágó Pál Ált Isk. Jászapáti c c e c c b a c e c c d b c e e e a c d e e a c e 50
317. Kecskeméti Dávid Kossuth L. Gimn. Ált. Isk. Tiszafüred b e d c a b a b b e c d c d e e b c c b d a e c e 50
318. Király Fruzsina Arany J. Ált. Isk. Kisújszállás e c b   a b c   c   b d   d e e b d a   c b a a c 50
319. Kocsis Roland Vágó Pál Ált Isk. Jászapáti c c d d a b a c b d b d c c d b b c b c c d e c d 50
320. Kurdi Krisztina Vörösmarty M. Ált. Isk. Újszász c d c e a d e e b d b d c c a a b d d a a d c c e 50
321. Lázár Máté Teleki B. Gimn. Mezőtúr b b c b a b c b b e d b b e c b b c b c e c a b c 50
322. Matykó Ildikó Petőfi S. Ált. Isk. Tszentmiklós. e e e e d e a c b e c a b e e e e d b c e d a c c 50
323. Nyikos Mihály Kossuth L. Ált. Isk. Kisújszállás c d a c b e e b c e c d c e e e c c e c b e b c a 50
324. Sasi Imre Kölcsey F. Ált. Isk. Szajol c e a c a b a c   c b d     e   b e a a d e c b   50
325. Simon Viktor Belvárosi Ált. Isk. Szolnok c b c b a a c a c e c d a c e e c b b d e b d c a 50
326. Sólyom Dániel Városi Ált. Isk. Kunszentmárton b b c c c e c c c b b d d e a a b c b b c e a c b 50
327. Sólyom László Szegedi K. I. Ref. Gimn. Mezőtúr c c b a c b d c d d c d b e d a c c a c e d a c b 50
328. Sziráki László Damjanich J. Ált. Isk. Zagyvarékas a b c b a a c a a d c e b d d e a d b c d c a c d 50
329. Szitás Krisztián Kossuth L. Ált. Isk. Kisújszállás e d c e a a c c a c b d a a a a a c a b e b a c c 50
330. Terék Larion Fiumei Úti Ált. Isk. Szolnok c b c c c e d a c d b c b c d e b c b c e e a c d 50
331. Jánosi Hella Kassai Úti Ált. Isk. Szolnok a c c a b a d b   b a a   d c b b     c a e c c d 49
332. Szilágyi Tamara Kossuth L. Ált. Isk. Túrkeve c b c b d e a a b   c e a c e e   c b c a a d     49
333. Takács Nikolett Rákóczi Úti Ált. Isk. Mezőtúr c c c   c b   a   d   b b e     b c b c   d e     49
334. Tóth Bence Lehel Vezér Gimnázium Jászberény e b c d a a c     e   c b e e e b c a c d c a d   49
335. Varga Zsanett Mészáros L. Gimn. Jászapáti e c c e d b c e b c b d     e e e e   c c e e   e 49
336. Áchim Dávid Szent-Györgyi A. Ált. Isk. Szolnok c   c   a     a   e   b     e e   c a c   c       48
337. Andrási Imre Szent-Györgyi A. Ált. Isk. Szolnok c c c c a a c b   e c c   c a   b d a c c b c c b 48
338. Csajbók Ágnes Damjanich J. Ált. Isk. Zagyvarékas e c c a a a e c   d c c   c e e d d c c d b c c   48
339. Császár Brigitta Belvárosi Ált. Isk. Szolnok c c   e e   c b     c       e     c   c d   a     48
340. Farkas Ildikó Belvárosi Ált. Isk. Szolnok c e c c a d c c   d a a   c e e c c b d d b d   a 48
341. Iványi Martin Kölcsey F. Ált. Isk. Tszentmiklós. c e c a c c   d b c a c   a e e b c   c b e e c e 48
342. Molnár Vivien Lippay L. Ált. Isk. Jasztgyörgy. c c e c a d d a   c d c b a e a a c b a   e c c   48
343. Somodi Krisztina Kodály Z. Ált. Isk. Szolnok e b c c a   a j c e c d a b e e b b b   e j e   c 48
344. Szajka Laura Belvárosi Ált. Isk. Jászberény c c   c a b c a e d d a   e d e b c d c e b e c   48
345. Szatmári Sarolta Széchenyi Körúti Ált. Isk. Szolnok   b c c a e c b   e a c b   e e c c b a d e a a b 48
346. Bíró Zoltán Belvárosi Ált. Isk. Szolnok c b d b c b c   d c b d d c d   b d a c d e d c b 47
347. Faragó Dorina Belvárosi Ált. Isk. Szolnok c a d   a b d c a d   e b a d e c a b b d e c a d 47
348. Gulyás Bernadett Belvárosi Ált. Isk. Jászberény d c c e a b c c a e b d b c d a a b   c e c a d   47
349. Herczegh Anikó Kossuth L. Ált. Isk. Túrkeve c c c c a a e b d   c d a c d a b d   c j b a c a 47
350. Janó Péter Kossuth L. Ált. Isk. Kisújszállás e c b a a a c b d a c d d e b     c b c d d e c a 47
351. Kozák Gábor Arany J. Ált. Isk. Kisújszállás e c e b a e c b a c c d b e     e c d d a e e c e 47
352. Kővágó Réka Gróf Apponyi A. Ált. Isk. Jászberény e c c e a b a c b d c   b b c a a c   c d b e a a 47
353. Magyar Kinga Gróf Apponyi A. Ált. Isk. Jászberény c c c c c e a c b b a a b e e e   c d c c b a   b 47
354. Péter Gábor Szent-Györgyi A. Ált. Isk. Szolnok e d c c   a a     e   d     e e b c   a e b a c b 47
355. Bali György Kodály Z. Ált. Isk. Szolnok c b c b   b a a c e d e a e e e a a a c a b c c b 46
356. Barta Zsófia Belvárosi Ált. Isk. Szolnok e b c c a a c d d c c c b d e d e d c c b c e e   46
357. Bóta Tímea Gróf Apponyi A. Ált. Isk. Jászberény e b c c c   c c d a     c   e e   c         a     46
358. Karmazin Kristóf Kassai Úti Ált. Isk. Szolnok e d c a b d d   c d b d a c e d b d b d d e b c c 46
359. Nagy Csilla Györffy I. Ált. Isk. Karcag e c c a a b   a     a e b e e c   c b c   c e   a 46
360. Szabó Darinka Kölcsey F. Ált. Isk. Tszentmiklós. c d b c d b d a a d c a b e e c b d a c c b a c   46
361. Utasi András Mészáros L. Gimn. Jászapáti c b c a a d a c j d a d a e e e d d b             46
362. Vad Valéria Kossuth L. Ált. Isk. Túrkeve c c d a a e a b e b a c b e d e   c b a e c e c c 46
363. Agócs Szilvia Kováts M. Ált. Isk. Karcag e c c c b e d c b d c b b e e e a c c c e j e e c 45
364. Balaha Zoltán Lippay L. Ált. Isk. Jasztgyörgy. e b c c e e d c d b b e b b b a b d a c a d d c d 45
365. Balta Mária ÁMK Bozóky J. Ált. Isk. Jászdózsa e b c d a c a b a c c a b   e e e c     c   d c   45
366. Bartucsek Cyntia Arany J. Ált. Isk. Kisújszállás e d b c a b c b       e a b e e b a a   c b d c   45
367. Borsós László Veress Zoltán Ált. Isk. Berekfürdő e c c e e b a b c c b e a e b a b d b c a d a c c 45
368. Boruzs Andrea Veress Zoltán Ált. Isk. Berekfürdő c c c a a b c b c d b d d b a a a c a d d d c c a 45
369. Budai Balázs Kossuth L. Ált. Isk. Kisújszállás c d c c e b a e e d e d d c a a a d b a b e c c d 45
370. Burai Adrienn Arany J. Ált. Isk. Karcag j b b c a b d e b d d c j b b a c c e c a e c c c 45
371. Cserna Vivien Mészáros L. Gimn. Jászapáti e b d a b e c e d b b d a d e b a c e c e b e c b 45
372. Danyi Vivien Belvárosi Ált. Isk. Szolnok c c c c d a a b d e c d d e d b b c a e a c b c a 45
373. Doma Mária Kováts M. Ált. Isk. Karcag e d c e a a a c e c a d a e a a j b b c e d a c b 45
374. Donáth Béla Belvárosi Ált. Isk. Szolnok   c b d a d d b   e a c b   e e   c   c e c e c c 45
375. Egri Csaba Arany J. Ált. Isk. Kisújszállás b c c c a e a c c b b d b b e e d c d a d c j d e 45
376. Fehér Virág Vágó Pál Ált Isk. Jászapáti c e c   a     c c a b d b   a a   c   a     e     45
377. Fodor Ildikó Kovács M. Ált. Isk. Abádszalók e c c c d b c a e d a d b e e e d d b a d c d b c 45
378. Harnyos Viktória Gróf Apponyi A. Ált. Isk. Jászberény c d c   e b a b                     a     e   c   45
379. Hegedűs Attila II. Rákóczi F. Ált. Isk. Rákóczifalva c c c b c b b a b d b d a d a a b c c a c b b c c 45
380. Horváth Gergő Kossuth L. Ált. Isk. Kisújszállás a a c b c b d b a e c d a c b a b c a c e d a c c 45
381. Joó Richárd Vörösmarty M. Ált. Isk. Újszász e c c a e e a a b b b d c e e e b c b a d c e c b 45
382. Kiss Anita Anna ÁMK Bozóky J. Ált. Isk. Jászdózsa a b c   c   a b       d b       e c b   e   e c c 45
383. Kiss Tamás Kölcsey F. Ált. Isk. Tszentmiklós. c c c c a   c     d c a c c j j b a a c c b   c   45
384. Kontér Dániel Széchenyi Körúti Ált. Isk. Szolnok e e a c a e c c b b d d b a a a e b b c d b a c d 45
385. Léder Ágota Belvárosi Ált. Isk. Szolnok c e d e a b a b e c b b a e e b d d e a a e c c e 45
386. Lénárt Adrienn Városi Ált. Isk. Kunszentmárton b b b c a b d c a e c d e c e e c c a c c c a b b 45
387. Mándoki Tamás Kodály Z. Ált. Isk. Szolnok c a c b c c a e a e a e b d e e b c a a b b e d c 45
388. Nagy Zoltán Lippay L. Ált. Isk. Jasztgyörgy. c c e   a d a a   e c e   e e e   c   d e e e c b 45
389. Rácz Csaba Ált. Iskola Öcsöd a b c a a b c a d j j j a e j a e c a c d d c c b 45
390. Rácz Klaudia Kossuth L. Ált. Isk. Kisújszállás e a b c b e d c a e b d j a e e b e b b e e b c c 45
391. Rácz Norbert Veress Zoltán Ált. Isk. Berekfürdő c a c c e b c c a e b a a d b c d c b c c c d e a 45
392. Rajzik Mercédesz Kossuth L. Ált. Isk. Mezőtúr c e c e b b d e e d e c b b a a d c a a a d c c d 45
393. Sipos Adrián Kossuth L. Gimn. Ált. Isk. Tiszafüred d c c b d e d b a e c e a c e e b c c c c b c b c 45
394. Szabolcsi László Kováts M. Ált. Isk. Karcag d c c e c b b c b d b c a a a a b d b c e d c c b 45
395. Szatmári Szabolcs Széchenyi Körúti Ált. Isk. Szolnok e a e e d a a b a c d c c e e e a c d c a e c c e 45
396. Tormás Tévisz Kodály Z. Ált. Isk. Szolnok c b c d e e b c a d b d c c e b b e b c b c c b a 45
397. Vadai Alexandra Kováts M. Ált. Isk. Karcag c b d c a e a c e d a b b d e e c d a c e e a d d 45
398. Antal Ferenc Fiumei Úti Ált. Isk. Szolnok c d j     e     a b b e b e e e c d a c a b b b b 44
399. Boros Rebeka Szent-Györgyi A. Ált. Isk. Szolnok c d b c b b d a     c c   e a a c c b c b b e c   44
400. Cora Krisztina Kodály Z. Ált. Isk. Szolnok e e c b a e   b c b c   b c e d   c e b d e e   b 44
401. Csanády Fanny Belvárosi Ált. Isk. Szolnok e d c c d b e c   d c d   a a a   d a c b   e c a 44
402. Füleki Márk Bercsényi M. Gimn. Tszentmiklós. e   c a a e a   c     d         b c b c c   e e e 44
403. Géczi Zita Kassai Úti Ált. Isk. Szolnok e d c e a b d c e e a d b e c     d c   d d a   b 44
404. Káplár Tamás Vágó Pál Ált Isk. Jászapáti c b e b a e     d   b b   e e e b c b b d b a b b 44
405. Kovács Anna Vörösmarty M. Ált. Isk. Újszász j c j j j j c c   b c d     d e   c a       a     44
406. Szerző Dorina Széchenyi I. Ált. Isk. Jászárokszállás e e b   a a d   e d a a b e e e b d   c e e b c   44
407. Winkler Ivett Kossuth L. Ált. Isk. Túrkeve c c c b c b e     d   d d b d e b d a c d c a   c 44
408. Ádám Adrienn Szent-Györgyi A. Ált. Isk. Szolnok e b c e a b     c e e d a c a a a c e c e   a c e 43
409. Gál Péter Fiumei Úti Ált. Isk. Szolnok e e c a e b a b b   a d c c e e   d   c d e e c d 43
410. Lippai Mihály Kiskulcsosi Ált. Isk. Karcag e d c e d b c a b d d d   c d b b e d     e a e b 43
411. Molnár Melinda Petőfi S. Ált. Isk. Túrkeve e e c   a e d c   d b e d   e e e c b e e b a b c 43
412. Ondok Lilla Kassai Úti Ált. Isk. Szolnok c e c a b e d a   b c a   e       c b c   b e     43
413. Pintér Erika Ált. Iskola Öcsöd c b c c e b a c   e d   a c e c c c b a d d c d   43
414. Pozsonyi Mariann Belvárosi Ált. Isk. Jászberény c b c   a e c   c   d   b b     d c     a b e b a 43
415. Szabó Csenge Rákóczi Úti Ált. Isk. Mezőtúr c a c c a           e d a e a a     c c d   c c a 43
416. Szalmási Szílvia Kovács M. Ált. Isk. Abádszalók e e c a a c   a   d c a     d     a   c a e c   a 43
417. Szűcs Eszter Gróf Apponyi A. Ált. Isk. Jászberény   d e c c b   a   d a d b c       c b c d c   e   43
418. TÓTH TÜNDE Arany J. ÁMK. Ált. Isk. Kuncsorba c e c a e b c c c d b d d b       c a c c c e b a 43
419. Velkei Benjamin Gróf Apponyi A. Ált. Isk. Jászberény e a c d c b a       a d a e a a b d b c d e c a a 43
420. Bárdos Tibor Kossuth L. Gimn. Ált. Isk. Tiszafüred d j c a   e d c a   b d   b e b   c b   c     c a 42
421. Csillik Orsolya II. Rákóczi F. Ált. Isk. Szolnok c a b a   e c c d a b c c e j d   d b d a e e e c 42
422. Király Kinga ÁMK Bozóky J. Ált. Isk. Jászdózsa e e b a   b c b d e a c a e a a b d   c c e c c d 42
423. Nagy István Arany J. Ált. Isk. Kisújszállás e b e c a e d c   c b d   e e e e b b c e e a b a 42
424. Nagypál Ágnes Vágó Pál Ált Isk. Jászapáti d e b e d a   a d d   d c d a a b d c c c b c c d 42
425. Orosz Helga ÁMK Bozóky J. Ált. Isk. Jászdózsa a j c c a b c c b a b b d a e e c d     c a e c a 42
426. Örlős Gábor Kováts M. Ált. Isk. Karcag c c e c d b e c e d b a   c e d a c   c e a a c c 42
427. Sulyok Gábor Szent-Györgyi A. Ált. Isk. Szolnok c c e e a b a c e e c c c b d a e j   c e c   e c 42
428. Vég István Ált. Iskola Öcsöd c a c b a e d     e c c b b d e e e c c e a a c b 42
429. Buru Tímea Kölcsey F. Ált. Isk. Tszentmiklós. c d c c e e d a   d a b     e e d d     e e c   d 41
430. Kardos József Kossuth L. Gimn. Ált. Isk. Tiszafüred a b   a a b c c a e c c a b d e b e j c b a b a e 41
431. Kollár Nikolett Széchenyi Körúti Ált. Isk. Szolnok e c c c b e a   e e c d b c a a b d b a e e b c b 41
432. Papp Norbert László Fiumei Úti Ált. Isk. Szolnok c c b b c e c b a e   e c d a a b c a c e e a c d 41
433. Péntek Tamás Arany J. Ált. Isk. Karcag e c d e e b a c b b c d   c d a e b a a c d b c c 41
434. Rácz Márta Ált. Iskola Öcsöd e d c c a e   a c d a e   b e     c b c   b a   d 41
435. Sánta Renáta Szent-Györgyi A. Ált. Isk. Szolnok e d e c   b   a   b a e d b d   e c b c d e e     41
436. Zana Krisztián Kodály Z. Ált. Isk. Szolnok c b c c a d d b     a d   c a     c d c d e d   b 41
437. Ádám Vivien Lippay L. Ált. Isk. Jasztgyörgy. c c b d a b b c   d c b e b e d       c d b a e   40
438. Antal Aletta Kovács M. Ált. Isk. Abádszalók e c c d c a d c d c c d e b d c b d c c b b a c e 40
439. Balogh Violetta Újvárosi Ált. Isk. Szolnok a e d e c b e a e d c d d c b c b d c c e d a c c 40
440. Bojtok Nikolett Petőfi S. Ált. Isk. Tszentmiklós. c a c c c c d c b d c c b c a a b b c c e d a c b 40
441. Cseh Balázs Gróf Apponyi A. Ált. Isk. Jászberény e b c   b b d c a   a e   c e   b d b a c e b   d 40
442. Dogi Zoltán Kossuth L. Ált. Isk. Túrkeve e c c e a j c b a e c a a c j a b d a c c e a e a 40
443. Fehér Odett Kováts M. Ált. Isk. Karcag c d b c e a d b c e d d d c d a a d b a a e d c c 40
444. Gecsei Tímea Szent-Györgyi A. Ált. Isk. Szolnok e d b d a b a a c e j c a e d a b b b c d b d c c 40
445. Györgyi Bálint Kováts M. Ált. Isk. Karcag e a c d c b a a b d e d b e a a b d e c a d j c j 40
446. Hajós Lilla Belvárosi Ált. Isk. Szolnok c b b b a b a a c   a e     e e c c c c c   e   b 40
447. Hitruc Fábián Kossuth L. Gimn. Ált. Isk. Tiszafüred e c b c a b a b a c b d b c d b a c b c d b a c d 40
448. Honti Dorina Kodály Z. Ált. Isk. Szolnok   e c e a b a c c d a     e e e e a c a e b e     40
449. Hőgye Norbert Kossuth L. Ált. Isk. Kisújszállás e b c e c b d e d c e d e b b d b d a b c a c e c 40
450. Juhász Andrea Lippay L. Ált. Isk. Jasztgyörgy. c e c c e a e b d d b e b b d a b c d c d c a c b 40
451. Komáromi Laura Ált. Iskola Öcsöd e d c a c e d c d c c c a c e b b a c d c a a c b 40
452. Légrádi Noémi Ált. Iskola Öcsöd b e d c b b c b c d c a b c e e a c b d c c d b e 40
453. Major Marianna Belvárosi Ált. Isk. Szolnok e c b c d e d b a e c d d e e e d c b c d c e c b 40
454. Mengyi László Mészáros L. Gimn. Jászapáti c c c a c e c c c e b d c c a a c c e b d e e c b 40
455. Mikula Márk Kossuth L. Gimn. Ált. Isk. Tiszafüred d d b b a b c a c b c a e e e e a b d a e a e e a 40
456. Modla Fruzsina Szent-Györgyi A. Ált. Isk. Szolnok e a c d c a d c a c d c d a d b b c b c a c e c d 40
457. Molnár Alexandra Széchenyi Körúti Ált. Isk. Szolnok e a c e a a a b b e b a c c e b b b j c e a c c e 40
458. Monzéger Katalin Nagykun Ref. Ált. Isk. Karcag e d b a a b d     e   d         b                 40
459. Nagy Mária Györffy I. Ált. Isk. Karcag e e b a c d c c d d a d a c e e b a c d c b a c a 40
460. Nagy Viktor Széchenyi I. Ált. Isk. Jászárokszállás c e b e a d c c a d d d c a b a c e a c c b a c d 40
461. Pető Orsolya Kölcsey F. Ált. Isk. Tszentmiklós. c e   d   c d a d d b d   c e   b e   e a d d c b 40
462. Sinkó Gábor Szent-Györgyi A. Ált. Isk. Szolnok c c a a c a c c b d c d a c e e a b b d d b a b a 40
463. Soltész Fatime Szent-Györgyi A. Ált. Isk. Szolnok c c c d c b d b e e b d a b e d b d b a e e d d b 40
464. Somodi Sarolta Kováts M. Ált. Isk. Karcag e e c e   d   c b e c d d a e e a b e e     e   d 40
465. Szabó Gyula Damjanich J. Ált. Isk. Zagyvarékas c d   a c e a c b   b j   e d   b d b   e e a c b 40
466. Szamosfalvi Csilla Kovács M. Ált. Isk. Abádszalók c e c c a a b a b c a d b b b a b e d c c c e c b 40
467. Szarka Dávid Kováts M. Ált. Isk. Karcag e b b a c e d c b e c d e j a a a c e c d e c c d 40
468. Tóth Róbert Kossuth L. Ált. Isk. Túrkeve d e c e d c d a e e c d e d a b e c b a d b d b c 40
469. Tóth Vivien Orczy A. Ált. Isk. Fegyvernek e a c c a b c b c e c b d b e e a d a c c d a b e 40
470. Vörös Dorina Belvárosi Ált. Isk. Jászberény e d c e a e e b b c c e c b e e d d a c e d e e e 40
471. Borda Zsanett Szent-Györgyi A. Ált. Isk. Szolnok c a c e d b a b c c   c   b d     d a c e c a c c 39
472. Csere Zoltán Széchenyi I. Ált. Isk. Jászárokszállás e   c c c b a c     b d   c a a b a b d e b a e c 39
473. Gulyás Bálint Belvárosi Ált. Isk. Jászberény j b e c   e   c b d b   c d e b b j   c b c c e c 39
474. Kispál Zsófia Damjanich J. Ált. Isk. Zagyvarékas c d c c b a a a     c b b b d e   b a a b e a b   39
475. Laczkovics Ferenc Vágó Pál Ált Isk. Jászapáti d   c e d e a b   c b d a a e e e c     e d e d c 39
476. Türi Zsófia Damjanich J. Ált. Isk. Zagyvarékas e c c a c b d   d   b e   b b a b c b b d e e   d 39
477. Andrási Szabolcs Kiskulcsosi Ált. Isk. Karcag e     c c b             a e e e   c   c c     e   38
478. Balázsy Renáta Kováts M. Ált. Isk. Karcag d b b e a b e a d d   d e d a a c a d c c d d     38
479. Gonda Adrienn Vörösmarty M. Ált. Isk. Újszász e c c e e     c         b   b a   d       c   c   38
480. Károlyi Boglárka Kovács M. Ált. Isk. Abádszalók c c e e e b d a a   b d d e d b   c e c e d d c   38
481. Kiss Nikolett Belvárosi Ált. Isk. Szolnok e   c   a d c b c c a e c c e b b d b   b c e c b 38
482. Kormos Márk Fiumei Úti Ált. Isk. Szolnok a d c   d b c   b   b c d         d b c c c e   b 38
483. Krám Zsuzsanna Kodály Z. Ált. Isk. Szolnok e b   a c b c b c e b e a   j e j c d c   e e c e 38
484. Pádár Noémi Arany J. Ált. Isk. Kisújszállás c b   a a   d       b     c     a c b c   c       38
485. Tábi Dávid Belvárosi Ált. Isk. Jászberény c e c c b   a b     c b           c       e e     38
486. Tóth Dávid Kossuth L. Ált. Isk. Túrkeve d a c a a d   a c e b a a e e e b d   c e e   b b 38
487. Viola Vivien Vörösmarty M. Ált. Isk. Újszász e d c c b e e c c e a d   c     a c a b a d a c b 38
488. Angyal Ildikó Belvárosi Ált. Isk. Szolnok c a j j j a j c d   j d d d a a j j c b j e c   b 37
489. Barabás Andrea Kovács M. Ált. Isk. Abádszalók e a c c b c a e e d c d c e a a b c e d     c c b 37
490. Bugyi Szimonetta Fiumei Úti Ált. Isk. Szolnok c d b c e d c c c   e       a a   c d   c d d   c 37
491. Hegyi Boglárka Rákóczi Úti Ált. Isk. Mezőtúr b c c a a         b   e     a a b c e d e e a d d 37
492. Kaposvári Zita Belvárosi Ált. Isk. Szolnok c c e e   c a b b d d d   d c b b d a c c a e c b 37
493. Mészáros József Arany J. Ált. Isk. Karcag e d d e   b a b a   c a d b b a c c d d e d c b c 37
494. Papp Benjamin Arany J. Ált. Isk. Karcag d d c c d a c j a c b d   b b b a c j c   d c a b 37
495. Szabó István Belvárosi Ált. Isk. Szolnok e b c c c b c   a   a d c   d a b       c e a b   37
496. Szántó Péter Széchenyi Körúti Ált. Isk. Szolnok e e c b a b d c b   b c   e a a b d a b e e e c a 37
497. Agóc Gábor Széchenyi I. Ált. Isk. Jászárokszállás a d c b c c a b     c e     e c   e b c c d a   b 36
498. Csordás Hajnalka Kölcsey F. Ált. Isk. Tszentmiklós. c e c e a   a c     a b   c b   d e a   c b c a b 36
499. Gáspár Péter Újvárosi Ált. Isk. Szolnok d d c   d b d c c c b e b c a a c c d c c a e j d 36
500. Gyetvai Alíz Kovács M. Ált. Isk. Abádszalók e c c b b b   b b e   d   b e e b d     b a a   b 36
501. Kolláth Zoltán Belvárosi Ált. Isk. Szolnok j a c d a a d b d d b b d b a a b d   c a c d c e 36
502. Lakatos Olga Ildikó Bercsényi M. Gimn. Tszentmiklós. b c e e       b       d a         c b c c   e e b 36
503. Pallagi Bence Vágó Pál Ált Isk. Jászapáti e b c a a a   e c b b e a e d a b c a c e c a c e 36
504. Széll Zsófia Arany J. Ált. Isk. Kisújszállás c c b c a b a b   b b c b e a a a a c c d b a c b 36
505. Szolga Károly Lippay L. Ált. Isk. Jasztgyörgy. e d c c b b d c d d d a   c a a c d a c c c b c d 36
506. Tánczos Ivett Kassai Úti Ált. Isk. Szolnok d a c e d b d c   c e d a c a a b d a a b c b c d 36
507. Antal Krisztina Kováts M. Ált. Isk. Karcag c b c d b e e a c d d d c b c a b d a c c e e c b 35
508. Boda Balázs Bercsényi M. Gimn. Tszentmiklós. e e c c a b c e c d b d c j j a b j c e e a b c d 35
509. Czibi Réka Újvárosi Ált. Isk. Szolnok e d c c d b a a b e b b a e c a b c a c d d d c b 35
510. Czinege Nándor Ált. Iskola Tószeg c e c a b e   b d d a a   e a a   d a c   e e   c 35
511. Czinege Szabolcs Kováts M. Ált. Isk. Karcag c d a e c b a a c c a d a b a a c d a d c d c c e 35
512. Fehér Brigitta Szent-Györgyi A. Ált. Isk. Szolnok c a c c d e c c e e a c b e j a a b c c e d b c d 35
513. Gonda Diána Petőfi S. Ált. Isk. Tszentmiklós. e d c d b a a b b d a d a b a a b d d a a e e c a 35
514. Gulyás Tamás Arany J. Ált. Isk. Kisújszállás d c c b b j d c d e b a b b a a a b b c e e e d a 35
515. H.Tóth János Kováts M. Ált. Isk. Karcag c c b a c a d c e e a a a e b a b c d a d e c c a 35
516. Hagymási Judit Kossuth L. Ált. Isk. Túrkeve c c e b d a   b b   b d   a a a   c b c e e a a   35
517. Honti Szilárd Kodály Z. Ált. Isk. Szolnok e c c b a a b b b c c c b e a a b c a d c c e c e 35
518. Horváth István Újvárosi Ált. Isk. Szolnok d b b d b b c e d c d c a b b a b a b c b c e c a 35
519. Ivony Nikolett Széchenyi I. Ált. Isk. Jászárokszállás d e c a a a b e d a b d b a b b d e d a c d c c d 35
520. Kádas Anna Lili Kodály Z. Ált. Isk. Szolnok e a c d c a b a e c d d b c e e b c c b d a d d b 35
521. Kiss Richárd Belvárosi Ált. Isk. Jászberény d c b c a b a c e e a c d b e d a c b a c b a c d 35
522. Koós Béla Kossuth L. Ált. Isk. Túrkeve e c b d b e d b a b b c a b e e b d a c e e e c b 35
523. Koós Gergő Széchenyi I. Ált. Isk. Jászárokszállás j d b e a c e a e c a a d c a a b c e d c e c b d 35
524. Kurucz Ádám Kováts M. Ált. Isk. Karcag e d b c a a c a b c b a e a b a b c d e e e d c d 35
525. Mészáros Attila Kováts M. Ált. Isk. Karcag e j b d a b b c a e b d b c a a a a d c c b e c b 35
526. Molnár Brigitta Ált. Iskola Öcsöd c c a c a b a b c c a a e b d e a c a c c b e c b 35
527. Molnár Gyöngyi Ált. Iskola Öcsöd b d c c d a a b c d a a d c e e a d c c a c e c b 35
528. Molnár Márk Dávid Petőfi S. Ált. Isk. Tszentmiklós. e b b c b e c b c a c d c e e c a c a a a b a c b 35
529. Nagy Nikola Kodály Z. Ált. Isk. Szolnok e c c a   a d c   e b   b c d     c a c e b j c a 35
530. Nagyistván Ádám Újvárosi Ált. Isk. Szolnok d c c b e e a a e d c d b b a a b e b a e b a c a 35
531. Oláh Szabolcs II. Rákóczi F. Ált. Isk. Szolnok d a b c d b a b a j b d c d b e b e a c a d b j e 35
532. Rideg Dzsenifer Belvárosi Ált. Isk. Szolnok e c c a d b d     e c d c   e b a   b a c   e d a 35
533. Sándor Beatrix SZIE Gyak. Ált. Isk. Jászberény c b c   c e d   c   b d   c e e b b d b c d   d b 35
534. Sávai Ágnes Kölcsey F. Ált. Isk. Tszentmiklós. e d c a a e d b c c a d e b e d a d c b e e c d a 35
535. Szabó Barnabás Belvárosi Ált. Isk. Szolnok e e c a c e a b a d c a b c e e c c c c e c j d a 35
536. Szabó Gergő Arany J. Ált. Isk. Kisújszállás d   e a   a a b c b d d b d e c c b j c   d     j 35
537. Szász János Kossuth L. Ált. Isk. Kisújszállás c c b a b d a j b e c d c c d e a e c c a c e c b 35
538. Szilfai Angelika Kodály Z. Ált. Isk. Szolnok c d e e b b a a d e b a c c d a b d d a e e b d e 35
539. Szőke Dorina Kodály Z. Ált. Isk. Szolnok c a c c e a c b a b c b a e j a e d a c c d e a c 35
540. Szücs Timea Kováts M. Ált. Isk. Karcag c d c c e e c d d e a c a b d a b b c d b d e c d 35
541. Takács Kristóf Bercsényi M. Gimn. Tszentmiklós. b c c j c e c b b e c e b c e c a d c c e b a c e 35
542. Tasi Roland Arany J. Ált. Isk. Karcag e a c e c e b c c d e d a e b c b j d d b e c d e 35
543. Tóth István Kodály Z. Ált. Isk. Szolnok e d a e a e a b a e a e d e e e e d a c d d a e c 35
544. Bárány Gabriella Kodály Z. Ált. Isk. Szolnok e   c   a b a b b d a e a c c b e c a e   e a c   34
545. Farkas Gabriella Kossuth L. Ált. Isk. Kisújszállás c c b e b a c e   d   d a   b a c e e c d e d b   34
546. Fózer Andrea Gróf Apponyi A. Ált. Isk. Jászberény e c b   c e d c b d a     e e c b d b c d   b c a 34
547. Jaksa Petra Belvárosi Ált. Isk. Szolnok c b c   b a a c c d d d b c d   c   d d c   e c e 34
548. Kiss Györgyi Kossuth L. Ált. Isk. Kisújszállás c c c j e b a a c e d c   b d e     b c d d a   d 34
549. Gál Ferenc Szent-Györgyi A. Ált. Isk. Szolnok e a c a a e d   c   d e a e e e b d   a a b e d e 33
550. Molnár Zoltán Újvárosi Ált. Isk. Szolnok d d c d c e       c c b d a b a a a b c b c e b c 33
551. Nagy Nóra Lippay L. Ált. Isk. Jasztgyörgy. e b e c a b c j j j a b a b e e e                 33
552. Tacapulosz Péter Belvárosi Ált. Isk. Szolnok e e c c d j   a b a b e   a e e b d a   a b e c e 33
553. Bobák Nikolett Széchenyi I. Ált. Isk. Jászárokszállás e c c c b a         a b a b e e   c b a     d d d 32
554. Kui Anita Arany J. Ált. Isk. Kisújszállás e e c c a e   a       d     d     d         e c d 32
555. Lengyel Rozália Szent-Györgyi A. Ált. Isk. Szolnok e b c c a b c e d c a c b c d a e d e b d a e     32
556. Sóti István Vágó Pál Ált Isk. Jászapáti e e   c a e   a d   b d   j b   a d   c d a e   c 32
557. Búzás Alexandra Kossuth L. Ált. Isk. Mezőtúr e e b e a     a c b a e   c d   b           b     31
558. Jobbik Petra Rákóczi Úti Ált. Isk. Mezőtúr e a b e e c c e a e b e e c e e e e d   a b d a c 31
559. Juhász Evelin ÁMK Bozóky J. Ált. Isk. Jászdózsa c b c c b b a c a d a   b c a a c d c d b b e c d 31
560. Koronczai Flóra Kodály Z. Ált. Isk. Szolnok e c e a d b c a b e a c   b e d a d b a d d d c c 31
561. László Virág Kölcsey F. Ált. Isk. Tszentmiklós. a b e     c         c       d     c         a   c 31
562. Sőti Nóra Mészáros L. Gimn. Jászapáti c c b e d a c b a e a c   c c a b e a a d e d c e 31
563. Szűcs Tibor Arany J. Ált. Isk. Karcag e b c   a e a b b b   d a c b a a     c c     b d 31
564. Balázs Mónika Szent-Györgyi A. Ált. Isk. Szolnok c e b c c e a b b d c d d b e e c b d a d b a c d 30
565. Bene Henrietta Petőfi S. Ált. Isk. Tszentmiklós. e c b c e d c c e e d d d a e e c d c a d d d c b 30
566. Darvas Zsolt Kossuth L. Ált. Isk. Túrkeve e a c c j e a a c b c d d j a a c e a a a b a c b 30
567. Gedei Alexandra SZIE Gyak. Ált. Isk. Jászberény e b c a c b d b e b e d c c a a c d c c d e a e d 30
568. Gulyás Dániel Kossuth L. Gimn. Ált. Isk. Tiszafüred b c j e j a   b a   e d     a a   c b d c c e c j 30
569. Hőgye János Kossuth L. Ált. Isk. Kisújszállás e c b c a e a b a e c a a e a a a c b c j j j c b 30
570. Iványi Gábor Szent-Györgyi A. Ált. Isk. Szolnok d b d c a b e a b d a a c c b a b d b c d d a c a 30
571. Járvás József Fiumei Úti Ált. Isk. Szolnok e b c d c e a c a b c c c c a a b a d d c d a c b 30
572. Kerepesi Alexandra Arany J. ÁMK. Ált. Isk. Kuncsorba e a c e e a d   a   b d   b a a   d   d d e e c b 30
573. Kiszely Viktória Kossuth L. Ált. Isk. Túrkeve e b c b a d c a b e a e d b c a e d a a d e c c b 30
574. Kovács Anna Kossuth L. Ált. Isk. Kisújszállás c d c d c e b a d d c d a e d b a d e a d c d d a 30
575. Ménesi Dávid Szent-Györgyi A. Ált. Isk. Szolnok e b c d e a c b d e a b c e j a d d b c c e a e j 30
576. Mester Nikolett Belvárosi Ált. Isk. Szolnok e e c e e b d a b d b c b c d a d d c c e a a c d 30
577. Nagy Kinga Széchenyi I. Ált. Isk. Jászárokszállás e a c a c   c       b e     d e b   c b c   a     30
578. Perlaki Máté Széchenyi I. Ált. Isk. Jászárokszállás a b d   a b e a a a c d         a b a c e c e b b 30
579. Pujsz Gabriella Belvárosi Ált. Isk. Jászberény d c c c d e a a b e b d c c b b c c d c b e b c b 30
580. Sarkadi Bálint Bercsényi M. Gimn. Tszentmiklós. b e c e a e b a b e c c c a a a d e e c d e a e d 30
581. Tajti Mónika Mészáros L. Gimn. Jászapáti e b b a e e d a d c a d a c e e c d a a e e d c b 30
582. VERES GYÖRGY Arany J. ÁMK. Ált. Isk. Kuncsorba e   c     e d b   e b d   b e e a a   a c         30
583. Csabai Tibor Kodály Z. Ált. Isk. Szolnok e b c c a a a b     b e d b e b   d   c d d j c b 29
584. Sisa Kitti Gróf Apponyi A. Ált. Isk. Jászberény e   b   a     a     a d c c     e d d   e b d c c 29
585. Tuza Anett Kováts M. Ált. Isk. Karcag e c c c c e a b     b a c   a a a d b c   e d c b 29
586. Bézi Attila Zádor Úti Ált. Isk. Karcag d c d c e b           c   c     b c a c e d a b b 28
587. Lencse Kitti ÁMK Bozóky J. Ált. Isk. Jászdózsa e a c e d a   a     d d a e a a c c b a e b e b b 28
588. Molnár Dániel Szent-Györgyi A. Ált. Isk. Szolnok d b c c b b a   c e b d   b a a a d   c c a a c a 28
589. Rácz István Vágó Pál Ált Isk. Jászapáti e b b b a b c   c e c a b e a a e d d   e   a e b 28
590. Schimanovszki Attila Szent-Györgyi A. Ált. Isk. Szolnok e c b b   e d b     b c a b e e d a a c c b e c c 28
591. Sipos Balázs Szent-Györgyi A. Ált. Isk. Szolnok e e c c c a c   e e d c b e d a b c   a   c e a b 28
592. Tóth Viktória Kovács M. Ált. Isk. Abádszalók e c b c a b c c a e c a   b     c d c a c c b d b 28
593. Vígh István Lippay L. Ált. Isk. Jasztgyörgy. c c b a c     c     b a     a a   d e c c e a   b 28
594. Csapó Kitti Lippay L. Ált. Isk. Jasztgyörgy. e b c c c e d a a d a a b d     b a a a e b d e c 27
595. Csinger Fruzsina Kodály Z. Ált. Isk. Szolnok a e c c b a d b b d a d e c e d   a a   a b d d c 27
596. Dajka Tamás Szent-Györgyi A. Ált. Isk. Szolnok d a b e   a   e b   e d c e b a b d a   a a       27
597. Fazekas Fatima Fiumei Úti Ált. Isk. Szolnok c b e c a e   b     c c a b     c j b a e c a     27
598. Kelemen Ibolya Rákóczi Úti Ált. Isk. Mezőtúr c c d d b e a e b d b d   e d e a d   c e d a b c 27
599. Kiss Nikolett Belvárosi Ált. Isk. Jászberény d c c b c a a c c e a b   d a a b d a a d   a c b 27
600. Kovács Andrea Belvárosi Ált. Isk. Szolnok e c c e d a   b a c b d c b a a b d a a c c c b   27
601. Pocsaji Petra Kossuth L. Ált. Isk. Kisújszállás c d d c b e   a a e   e d   a           a         27
602. Sinkó Káli Anna Kassai Úti Ált. Isk. Szolnok c d e a b e a   e c a b c e d b a   a c e e b c a 27
603. Ábel Stella Kodály Z. Ált. Isk. Szolnok c c b c c a a b e b a d d c d b b d   a d b a c a 26
604. Baga Károly Arany J. Ált. Isk. Karcag b a e     b d b       c     d a c c   c d   e     26
605. Bukta Orsolya Petőfi S. Ált. Isk. Tszentmiklós. c c b a b   a a   c a a   e     c d b c e c e c   26
606. Janó Renáta Kováts M. Ált. Isk. Karcag e c e c   b d a a   b e     d   b d   d e e b c e 26
607. Laczik Márta Kováts M. Ált. Isk. Karcag e b c c d e d c a d c d b c d a c d a a d b e a   26
608. Mezei Kinga Kováts M. Ált. Isk. Karcag e d c c c d b d b c a b e c a a e c e a d e a c   26
609. Bagi Arnold Mészáros L. Gimn. Jászapáti e b c   d e         b e c c       c   b e e a   b 25
610. Bajusz Anna Kováts M. Ált. Isk. Karcag e b     c e d a   c c d   e a a c c b b c b b a   25
611. Barta Bence Újvárosi Ált. Isk. Szolnok d e c c a e a a a d b c c b a a b a b a c d e c a 25
612. Beniczky Krisztina Szent-Györgyi A. Ált. Isk. Szolnok c e b c d a d b d e b e b a c a e a d d e a b c c 25
613. Bojtok Zsolt Kölcsey F. Ált. Isk. Tszentmiklós. e c c c a d a b j e b c d a e e c e a b e c d c d 25
614. Busi Kinga Rákóczi Úti Ált. Isk. Mezőtúr e b c a a d c e b c b c c c c a d e b e c e e a d 25
615. Fülöp Zsuzsanna SZIE Gyak. Ált. Isk. Jászberény e b e c d b a b a c b e a e e e a a a c j c e c d 25
616. Göblyös Imola Lippay L. Ált. Isk. Jasztgyörgy. c d c d a a d e c e b c a e b a b d a a c d d a d 25
617. Kardos Krisztina Kováts M. Ált. Isk. Karcag c c b d d a c c c e e c a c c a e b a c c b d c b 25
618. Kolostyák Kitti Kováts M. Ált. Isk. Karcag e a b c e b d c c d a d d b b a c d e d d a c c e 25
619. Nagy Kinga Lippay L. Ált. Isk. Jasztgyörgy. e e e c a a c j a d b d d a j c e a a b a d b c b 25
620. Pócs Krisztina Petőfi S. Ált. Isk. Tszentmiklós. e c c e a a a c a c a a d c d a c a a a a d b a d 25
621. Sári Réka Veress Zoltán Ált. Isk. Berekfürdő e e c c b a a b b d a a c a e e e d c c d c b c b 25
622. Szabari Lili Mészáros L. Gimn. Jászapáti e b a c a b a j c d d a e b a a a c e c c e d b a 25
623. Szekeres Diána Kölcsey F. Ált. Isk. Tszentmiklós. c b a c a a a e c c c d   c c d       d   c a e a 25
624. Vígh Márk Arany J. Ált. Isk. Kisújszállás d c d e e c d b a c b d c d a a e a b a a c e a a 25
625. Vincze István Szent-Györgyi A. Ált. Isk. Szolnok e c d a b d e a b c d d c a d a b d b c d b c d e 25
626. Vizkeleti Anita Kováts M. Ált. Isk. Karcag c d d c b e a b c d d e b c e a c b c a b d a c b 25
627. Bíró Mihály Kossuth L. Ált. Isk. Túrkeve e a c e e b e b c d b e     b a b e d     a e b a 24
628. Kiskun Bernadett Kodály Z. Ált. Isk. Szolnok d c c b   b a     e b a a c d a   a a c c c d c b 24
629. Mága János Szent-Györgyi A. Ált. Isk. Szolnok e b e   a a a e   c b d   j c a b c d   e d e d d 24
630. Kovács Dóra Arany J. Ált. Isk. Kisújszállás e b b c c   c         d a         a   d   b e     23
631. Óvári Alexandra Fiumei Úti Ált. Isk. Szolnok c a c a c a   b     a c a   e     d a a d b b     23
632. Bojti Viktória Kováts M. Ált. Isk. Karcag e c b c b   d e d e b d   a d   c d   c     e a   22
633. Borsi Gergő Arany J. Ált. Isk. Kisújszállás e c c c a e a b   c e j   c d c c d c c d b e c a 22
634. Kimák Henriett Vágó Pál Ált Isk. Jászapáti d b b c c e           d   e       d   c e c e     22
635. Takács Róza Kossuth L. Ált. Isk. Mezőtúr c d b b e a a b   e b c c e a a a d a a a   e c a 22
636. Tóth Luca Szent-Györgyi A. Ált. Isk. Szolnok d c b b   c d   a d c j b c j a a b b e c d d c a 22
637. Tóth Máté Gergely Bercsényi M. Gimn. Tszentmiklós. e c c d c c d b b e e d c d a a a d a c   d e   b 22
638. Földi Roland Újvárosi Ált. Isk. Szolnok e c c d b e   b c   a c d e d e       c c a b d   21
639. Lovász Imola Kodály Z. Ált. Isk. Szolnok e c   b e   d   c e   d d b e d   d   e d c c b d 21
640. Szerző Dóra Széchenyi I. Ált. Isk. Jászárokszállás d e d d a c a c     a a   b b   e d     b d e c a 21
641. Veres Ágnes Kováts M. Ált. Isk. Karcag e b c c   e b a   d a a   b a a   c   a c j a c   21
642. Benei Anett Kölcsey F. Ált. Isk. Szajol e c b d c d d b c d a d d a e e c c a a c b j d a 20
643. Czakó Nándor Kováts M. Ált. Isk. Karcag d j d a c e a b d c a c d e a a e c d a d d c a c 20
644. Gáspár Vivien Kodály Z. Ált. Isk. Szolnok e j c d d a c e b j d a c b d b a e c a d b c c a 20
645. Illyés Timea Kováts M. Ált. Isk. Karcag b c   b e e   a   d b d a e b b e d   a e d c c   20
646. Imre István Arany J. Ált. Isk. Kisújszállás c b e c a c a e c a b e e e c b c d b a c e b a b 20
647. Kabai Julianna Arany J. Ált. Isk. Karcag e b b d c a b j d a b c a e b a c c d c c d c a d 20
648. Karászi Tünde Kováts M. Ált. Isk. Karcag e b b a c d c e c e b d a b a a b c e a c c a a d 20
649. Kiss Bernadett Kováts M. Ált. Isk. Karcag c b c c e b d a c e a a d e b b c a d a a a d b d 20
650. Lakatos Lajos Szent-Györgyi A. Ált. Isk. Szolnok e a d c c e c b c c b b a b a a b c a c e d j b d 20
651. Mészáros István Szent-Györgyi A. Ált. Isk. Szolnok d j c a a j   b   c e d c c j a   d c   c b b   d 20
652. PERES KITTI Arany J. ÁMK. Ált. Isk. Kuncsorba d e c a c b d b a a d e a d c a c e d b c a e c a 20
653. Sebők Csilla Kováts M. Ált. Isk. Karcag e d b c c a b e c d b d b b a a a b d a c d d d c 20
654. Papp Georgina Kölcsey F. Ált. Isk. Tszentmiklós. c e c a c     c c d a c   e d a a d a a e c e   d 19
655. Schneider Szilvia Szent-Györgyi A. Ált. Isk. Szolnok c b d c a d   e b e   a d b j d b d c b c d b     19
656. Tóth Nikoletta Vágó Pál Ált Isk. Jászapáti d a d e a e a b c   b a   c a a a     c e a e e a 19
657. Sebestyén Zsolt Kossuth L. Ált. Isk. Túrkeve c b b c   e d a a j a d   b a a a d d a d e b   d 18
658. Varga Dóra Mészáros L. Gimn. Jászapáti e b b c b b d b   c e d b e c b a b a   e c b   b 18
659. Birkás Barbara Kodály Z. Ált. Isk. Szolnok e c b d c b d e b d a a c b d a e c     d b e a c 17
660. Fábián Angelika Kováts M. Ált. Isk. Karcag e b a   e e d c c d   d a j c b c b j j d a b c b 17
661. Kardos Ádám Bercsényi M. Gimn. Tszentmiklós. b c b e a c a d a d e b d j b d   d c a d e e   b 17
662. Kovács István Kováts M. Ált. Isk. Karcag d e b c   a c a a c c e a c d a a d   d d b e b c 17
663. Molnár Nóra Belvárosi Ált. Isk. Jászberény e a e c a b b a a a   c d e a a e a c c d   a e b 17
664. Győri Fanni Városi Ált. Isk. Kunszentmárton d b c a d e c b b c e d c e d b c d c j e d a e   16
665. Balogh Réka Kováts M. Ált. Isk. Karcag e e c c d a d c     a c a b a a   d   a c b e   d 15
666. Bihari János Kováts M. Ált. Isk. Karcag e c e b d b a a c c b e d e j a b c d b b b j a a 15
667. Bihari László Kováts M. Ált. Isk. Karcag e c e e d e c a b c d e c e a a b b a e e d e e a 15
668. Kéki Alexandra Újvárosi Ált. Isk. Szolnok d c c c j       a b e c d a a a d d a d j c e     15
669. Molnár Katalin Rákóczi Úti Ált. Isk. Mezőtúr e c   d d e e b d   a     e a a   d a a c d d c d 15
670. Sallai Alexandra Újvárosi Ált. Isk. Szolnok c c e e d e a b b c d d c c d b a b e a d a e a e 15
671. Szokol Beáta Széchenyi I. Ált. Isk. Jászárokszállás d e b c a a c a a a a b a a a a c d c a d d e c a 15
672. Valócsik Márk Kossuth L. Ált. Isk. Mezőtúr e e     a a a b   d   c     a a j a     d b e   d 14
673. Kiss Noémi Bercsényi M. Gimn. Tszentmiklós. e b e c e b a b e   b c   e a a b d a   d d e e b 13
674. Busi Levente II. Rákóczi F. Ált. Isk. Rákóczifalva e e b c c e b b b d a d a a c c a d c e e e d b e 10
675. Karsai Gergő Kováts M. Ált. Isk. Karcag e b d c d a c d a e e d a b a a d b c a c b e d a 10
676. Katona Rómeó Vágó Pál Ált Isk. Jászapáti j e b c a d e b a c b e d a b c a e d c b a a d e 10
677. Nagy Bettina Fiumei Úti Ált. Isk. Szolnok e c b a c e d c e e   c     d   a d a   d d a d a 10
678. Ács Dániel Szabolcs Bercsényi M. Gimn. Tszentmiklós. e c e b   e d   e e b c e b d a a d e a d c a e e 2